PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COOP |
03:47:06 |
40,55 |
2 |
SCHUURMANS Luuk |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KOPECKÝ Matyáš |
CZE |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VANČO Tobias |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
19 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MAERTENS Clément |
FRA |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SCOTT Jared |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
DRAKOS Nikolas |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
RØED Torbjørn Andre |
NOR |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
00:00 |
|
25 |
THOMASSIN Maxime |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TUKA Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
28 |
REIßIG Patrick |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
KLYVER Hjalmar |
SWE |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
CÔTÉ Nicolas |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
00:00 |
|
31 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GONCALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
35 |
JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
00:00 |
|
38 |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
00:00 |
|
40 |
DREßLER Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
41 |
DUBE David |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
RØNHEDE Thorolf |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
LAVERICK Joseph |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
00:00 |
|
45 |
GRAND Antoine |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
50 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
52 |
PAUCHARD Eliot |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
54 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
56 |
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
00:00 |
|
57 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
58 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
59 |
DREGE André |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
61 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:25 |
|
62 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:27 |
|
63 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:31 |
|
64 |
SILLANKORVA Jaakko |
FIN |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
01:21 |
|
65 |
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
01:21 |
|
66 |
URY Noé |
LUX |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:21 |
|
67 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:21 |
|
68 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:21 |
|
69 |
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
70 |
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:21 |
|
71 |
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
72 |
SITTLINGTON Ethan |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
01:21 |
|
73 |
PHILOKYPROU Christos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
01:21 |
|
74 |
OBRAND Jeremy |
GRE |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
01:21 |
|
75 |
GEHRKE Paul |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:21 |
|
76 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:21 |
|
77 |
DROST Melvin |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
78 |
GKAZONIS Petros |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
01:21 |
|
79 |
SCHRAG Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
01:21 |
|
80 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:21 |
|
81 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:21 |
|
82 |
MAVRIKAKIS Michail |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
01:21 |
|
83 |
BENZ-KUCH Max |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
01:21 |
|
84 |
MOUTSIOS Martinos |
GRE |
RODILIOS CYCLING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
85 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
03:08 |
|
86 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
03:22 |
|
87 |
FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig |
SWE |
SWEDEN CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:22 |
|
88 |
ABT Cedric |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:22 |
|
89 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:22 |
|
90 |
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard |
CAN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
03:22 |
|
91 |
COLLINS Dalton |
USA |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
03:22 |
|
92 |
VARABEI Anton |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
03:22 |
|
93 |
KALICHMAN Daniel |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
03:22 |
|
94 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
03:22 |
|
95 |
PETR Ondřej |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
03:22 |
|
96 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
03:22 |
|
97 |
TALACKA Lukas |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
03:22 |
|
98 |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
03:22 |
|
99 |
GOODFELLOW William |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
03:22 |
|
100 |
MALBREIL Romain |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
03:22 |
|
101 |
MASSÉ Zed Olivier |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
03:22 |
|
102 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
03:22 |
|
103 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
03:22 |
|
104 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
03:47 |
|
105 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
05:51 |
|
106 |
KAROUSOS Alexandros |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
05:51 |
|
107 |
BOUTOPOULOS Georgios |
GRE |
GREECE |
05:51 |
|
108 |
SKYLODIMOS Christos |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
06:47 |
|
109 |
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin |
SYR |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
09:26 |
|
110 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
09:26 |
|
111 |
BAŠKA Erik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
11:44 |
|
112 |
VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:05 |
|
113 |
MADSSTUEN Asbjørn |
NOR |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
13:41 |
|
114 |
THOMSEN Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
13:42 |
|
115 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
GREECE |
14:13 |
|
116 |
DŽERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
14:28 |
|
117 |
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
15:02 |
|
118 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:47 |
|
119 |
WARREN Matthew |
USA |
AEVOLO |
16:47 |
|
DNF |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
|
|
DNF |
GUYDISH Sean |
USA |
AEVOLO |
|
|
DNF |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
HOLEC Richard |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
|
|
DNF |
HOLLENBECK Sean |
USA |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
|
|
DNF |
LEWIS Cole |
USA |
AEVOLO |
|
|
DNF |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
|
|
DNF |
RINDBORG Erik |
SWE |
SWEDEN CYCLING ACADEMY |
|
|
DNF |
VINKLÁREK František |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
|
|
DNF |
WILSHAUS Serginho |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian |
NOR |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
|
|
DNS |
VABØ Tore Andre Aase |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COOP |
07:19:48 |
|
2 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:24 |
|
3 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:36 |
|
4 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:37 |
|
5 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:37 |
|
6 |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:39 |
|
7 |
RØED Torbjørn Andre |
NOR |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
00:39 |
|
8 |
LAVERICK Joseph |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:51 |
|
9 |
SCOTT Jared |
USA |
AEVOLO |
00:53 |
|
10 |
GRAND Antoine |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
00:53 |
|
11 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:57 |
|
12 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:04 |
|
13 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:07 |
|
14 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:10 |
|
15 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
01:29 |
|
16 |
MUNTON Byron |
RSA |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:42 |
|
17 |
DREGE André |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:43 |
|
18 |
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:43 |
|
19 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:44 |
|
20 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
01:46 |
|
21 |
KOCH Christian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
01:48 |
|
22 |
REUTIMANN Mathias |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:48 |
|
23 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:58 |
|
24 |
DUBE David |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
01:59 |
|
25 |
PAUCHARD Eliot |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
01:59 |
|
26 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
02:01 |
|
27 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
02:02 |
|
28 |
JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:03 |
|
29 |
REIßIG Patrick |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
02:04 |
|
30 |
HEMING Mika |
GER |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:05 |
|
31 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
02:07 |
|
32 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:09 |
|
33 |
KLYVER Hjalmar |
SWE |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
02:09 |
|
34 |
KOPECKÝ Matyáš |
CZE |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:10 |
|
35 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
02:11 |
|
36 |
VANČO Tobias |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:18 |
|
37 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
02:18 |
|
38 |
THOMASSIN Maxime |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
02:20 |
|
39 |
DREßLER Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:20 |
|
40 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
02:20 |
|
41 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
02:20 |
|
42 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:20 |
|
43 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:22 |
|
44 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
02:24 |
|
45 |
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
02:25 |
|
46 |
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
GREECE |
02:30 |
|
47 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
GREECE |
02:31 |
|
48 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
GREECE |
02:32 |
|
49 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
02:34 |
|
50 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
02:36 |
|
51 |
TUKA Samuel |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
02:37 |
|
52 |
MAERTENS Clément |
FRA |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
02:39 |
|
53 |
GONCALVES Bernardo |
POR |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
02:45 |
|
54 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
02:51 |
|
55 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
02:52 |
|
56 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
03:01 |
|
57 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
03:08 |
|
58 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:25 |
|
59 |
RØNHEDE Thorolf |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
03:27 |
|
60 |
MOUTSIOS Martinos |
GRE |
RODILIOS CYCLING TEAM |
03:29 |
|
61 |
KLEIN Tobias |
USA |
AEVOLO |
03:39 |
|
62 |
SITTLINGTON Ethan |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
03:46 |
|
63 |
MAVRIKAKIS Michail |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
03:47 |
|
64 |
SILLANKORVA Jaakko |
FIN |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
03:59 |
|
65 |
BENZ-KUCH Max |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
03:59 |
|
66 |
DROST Melvin |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
67 |
SCHRAG Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
04:20 |
|
68 |
ABT Cedric |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:50 |
|
69 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
05:52 |
|
70 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
05:54 |
|
71 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
05:58 |
|
72 |
PETR Ondřej |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTĚJOV |
06:02 |
|
73 |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
06:09 |
|
74 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
08:20 |
|
75 |
SCHUURMANS Luuk |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
12:02 |
|
76 |
NJOR Marckus |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
12:15 |
|
77 |
DRAKOS Nikolas |
GRE |
GREECE |
13:33 |
|
78 |
THALMANN Roland |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
13:41 |
|
79 |
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:51 |
|
80 |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
15:03 |
|
81 |
WIENKE Brooks |
USA |
AEVOLO |
15:05 |
|
82 |
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
17:20 |
|
83 |
CÔTÉ Nicolas |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
17:41 |
|
84 |
GKAZONIS Petros |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
18:27 |
|
85 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
18:33 |
|
86 |
GEHRKE Paul |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
18:34 |
|
87 |
MEILER Martin |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
18:37 |
|
88 |
PHILOKYPROU Christos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
18:56 |
|
89 |
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
19:04 |
|
90 |
UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
19:12 |
|
91 |
BEADLE Hamish |
NZL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:17 |
|
92 |
KALICHMAN Daniel |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
20:49 |
|
93 |
GOODFELLOW William |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
20:52 |
|
94 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:54 |
|
95 |
MASSÉ Zed Olivier |
CAN |
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND |
21:00 |
|
96 |
MALBREIL Romain |
FRA |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
21:13 |
|
97 |
CHREN Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
21:16 |
|
98 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
21:19 |
|
99 |
OBRAND Jeremy |
GRE |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
21:39 |
|
100 |
URY Noé |
LUX |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
21:39 |
|
101 |
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
22:50 |
|
102 |
VARABEI Anton |
CAN |
TORONTO HUSTLE |
23:01 |
|
103 |
BOUTOPOULOS Georgios |
GRE |
GREECE |
23:14 |
|
104 |
COLLINS Dalton |
USA |
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL |
23:57 |
|
105 |
FAGERSTRÖM Ludwig |
SWE |
SWEDEN CYCLING ACADEMY |
24:12 |
|
106 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
24:35 |
|
107 |
SKYLODIMOS Christos |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
24:40 |
|
108 |
TALACKA Lukas |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
24:51 |
|
109 |
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard |
CAN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
25:16 |
|
110 |
MADSSTUEN Asbjørn |
NOR |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
26:56 |
|
111 |
KAROUSOS Alexandros |
GRE |
KRONOS NIKEAS |
27:21 |
|
112 |
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin |
SYR |
CORBAS LYON MÉTROPOLE |
27:27 |
|
113 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
GREECE |
28:03 |
|
114 |
VAN DEN BERGE Floris Jan |
NED |
GLOBAL CYCLING TEAM |
29:33 |
|
115 |
THOMSEN Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM IBT - BH CARL RAS |
30:41 |
|
116 |
BAŠKA Erik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
30:46 |
|
117 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY |
33:20 |
|
118 |
WARREN Matthew |
USA |
AEVOLO |
34:29 |
|
119 |
DŽERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
VOLTAS CYCLING TEAM |
37:07 |
|